Sale: 89 Date of sale: 04.10.2020 Item: 30

Mordechai Levanon

Landscape, gouache on paper, 70X50 cm. Signed.

Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown collection.

Estimated price: $400 - $600

You are not registered? Submit a quote by phone or leave details and we will get back to you