159
Lot : 751
c. 1950 F.W. Quist Metallwaarenfabrik mark 33.5 cm long
GERMAN SILVER PLATE CENTERPIECE
Lot : 755
Europe, 20th Century . 46 cm high. (Crack and chip to glass)
A SILVER PLATE ART DECO STYLE CENTERPIECE
Lot : 757
c. 1920. including: Punch bowl, ladle, six cups and a tray.
A EUROPEAN SILVERPLATE PUNCH SET
Lot : 758
Maker’s mark rubbed and numbered. 21 cm. high.
AN ART NOUVEAU STYLE SILVER PLATE CENTERPIECE.
Lot : 760
Comprising; a. Creamer, monogrammed dated 1918. 13.5 cm high (small dents) b. Table crumb sweeper
A LOT OF TWO SILVERPLATE ITEMS
Lot : 764
Comprising: a. English Silverplate Flask, marked, 15 cm high b. Polish silver cigarette case, c. 1930, marked 12.5x10 cm.
A LOT OF TWO ART DECO ITEMS
Estimated price:
$300 - $400
Lot : 767
Estimated price:
$1,500 - $1,800
Lot : 770
set with diamonds in curved element and 3 sapphires in gold links
14K GOLD EARRINGS
Lot : 773
Lot : 774
Lot : 775
Lot : 776
Lot : 778
asymmetrical heart shape pendant Signed TIFFANY & CO PERRET .SPAIN
TIFFANY&CO, 18K GOLD PENDANT
Lot : 779
element set with diamonds and connected to 2 hoops set with citrine and amethyst.
18K ROSE GOLD EARRINGS
Lot : 780
heart shape, one from mother of pearl and the other one from 18K gold signed TIFFANY&CO
TIFFANY&CO, TWO PENDANTS
Lot : 781
Lot : 782
Lot : 785
Estimated price:
$700 - $1,000
Lot : 786
Powered by WEB2
© All Rights Reserved Tiroche