159
Lot : 572
C. 1930, engraved black decoration (signs of age and minor restoration), square wood base. height (including base): 33 cm.
GIRL PLAYING STRINGS, CHINESE ivori FIGURINE
Lot : 573
C. 1940, engraved black decoration. carved wood base. height (including base): 25 cm.
A MAN WITH A BOTTLE AND A…
Lot : 574
C. 1930, colored and decorated in polychrome. height: 24 cm.
Lot : 575
Engraved black decoration. signed. height: 4 cm.
EROTICA. OLD JAPANESE ivori NATSUKE
Lot : 576
Engraved black decoration. signed. length: 4 cm.
Lot : 577
Engraved black decoration. signed. length: 4.5 cm.
Lot : 578
Engraved black decoration. signed. height: 4.5 cm.
Lot : 579
Okimono, C.1930. engraved black decoration, signed. height: 30 cm.
Lot : 583
Integrated 14K gold and gilt metal,set with moonStone signed KREMENTZ USA.
Lot : 585
heart of gold set with a carpet of diamonds approx -1.00 ct.
14K WHITE GOLD RING
Lot : 586
A.14K gold ring set with sapphire and diamonds B. 10K gold ring set with three sapphires and diamonds
A LOT OF TOW GOLD RINGS
Estimated price:
$600 - $800
Lot : 588
Lot : 589
set with pearls, decorated with square motifs and diamonds
ART-DECO 12K WHITE GOLD BROOCH
Estimated price:
$800 - $1,100
Lot : 591
Lot : 594
center diamond weight approx- 0.35ct and small diamonds approx- 0.60ct
14K WHITE GOLD RING
Lot : 597
Lot : 598
c. 1950 Monogrammed Marked 15 cm long
Lot : 599
20th Century Comprising: a. Georg Jensen. b. Tiffany and Co. spoon c. meat server. d. large serving spoon Marked
A LOT OF FOUR SILVER SERVING PIECES
Lot : 601
Comprising: salad servers and knife Fully marked
Lot : 602
Lot : 603
20th Century Marked 15.5 cm high; 10.5x15.5 cm
A SILVER JEWELRY BOX IN ROCOCO STYLE
Lot : 604
Post 1907 Comprising: a. Bowl, marked ‘Cartier Sterling Handwrought’, 7 cm high. b. Spoon, marked ‘Cartier Sterling 518’, 14 cm long.
A LOT OF TWO STERLING SILVER ITEMS
Lot : 605
1907-1947 Monogrammed WJB Fully marked and numbered 22796 6 cm high; 13.5 cm diameter
Lot : 606
20TH Century Marked 10 cm high
A TIFFANY AND COMPANY STERLING SILVER INKWELL
Estimated price:
$300 - $400
Powered by WEB2
© All Rights Reserved Tiroche